| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 72 |
51.8%
|
| 2 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 5 |
3.6%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_79 | 62 |
44.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 861 |