| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE | 12 |
10.6%
|
| 2 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_11 | 10 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 25 |
22.1%
|
| 4 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 66 |
58.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 887 |