| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 28 |
20.4%
|
| 2 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 19 |
13.9%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_79 | 90 |
65.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 863 |