• Data Repository
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Metadata Dashboard
  • Contact us
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Data Repository / ORD / ZAF-US-CRAM-MATCH-2020-V1 / variable [F1]
ORD

Coronavirus Rapid Mobile Survey of Maternal and Child Health 2020

South Africa, 2020
Get Microdata
Reference ID
zaf-us-cram-match-2020-v1
Producer(s)
University of Stellenbosch
Collections
Other Open Research Data
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Oct 12, 2021
Last modified
Oct 19, 2021
Page views
24433
Downloads
993
  • Dataset Description
  • Data Description
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Related Publications
  • Data files
  • cram-match-2020-v1

(first) dccode (dccode)

Data file: cram-match-2020-v1

Overview

Valid: 14485
Invalid: 515
Minimum: 101
Maximum: 947
Mean: 638.916
Standard deviation: 248.612
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 281
End: 283
Width: 3
Range: 101 - 947
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
Sysmiss
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
DataFirst

© DataFirst, All Rights Reserved.