| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE | 24 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 39 |
37.5%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 41 |
39.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 896 |