| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 10 |
8.7%
|
| 2 | CORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_11 | 32 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | CORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_19 | 8 |
7%
|
| 4 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 65 |
56.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 885 |