| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 62 |
52.5%
|
| 2 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 30 |
25.4%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_79 | 26 |
22%
|
| Sysmiss | 882 |