| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 63 |
55.8%
|
| 2 | CORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_11 | 7 |
6.2%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 43 |
38.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 887 |