| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE | 33 |
25.2%
|
| 2 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 63 |
48.1%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 35 |
26.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 869 |