| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Identical codes (both digits in the original and second scores) | 122 |
93.1%
|
| 2 | Identicalscorlevels,butdifferentdiagnosticcds(frstdgtofbthscrsarthsm,scnddffrnt) | 2 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | Different score levels (first digit of both scores are different) | 7 |
5.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 869 |