| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 71 |
59.2%
|
| 2 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_79 | 49 |
40.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 880 |