| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE | 21 |
15.6%
|
| 2 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_11 | 19 |
14.1%
|
| 3 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 61 |
45.2%
|
| 4 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 34 |
25.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 865 |