| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 79 |
61.7%
|
| 2 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 12 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_71 | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | INCORRECT RESPONSE_duplicated_79 | 36 |
28.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 872 |