| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTIALLY CORRECT RESPONSE | 28 |
25%
|
| 2 | CORRECT RESPONSE | 45 |
40.2%
|
| 3 | INCORRECT RESPONSE | 39 |
34.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 888 |