| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Don't know | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| N/A | 70 |
6.9%
|
|
| Named a School | 18 |
1.8%
|
|
| Named a Specific person | 780 |
76.9%
|
|
| No Guidance Counselor | 144 |
14.2%
|