| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 day in 1 day out | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 day in 1 day out. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 week rotation | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 day cycle | 11 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10 day cycle (3 days on one week and days the following week) | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 day cycle (3 days one week and 2 days the following week). | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 day cycle (3 days one week and 2 days the following week.) | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 day cycle(3 days one week and 2 days following week) | 10 |
1%
|
|
| 2 DAYS ROTATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 Days rotation | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 day rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 days a week | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 days in 3 days in rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 days in 3 days off | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 days rotation | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 weeks rotational | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2/3 day rotation | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3 Day one week and 2 days the following week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 day rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 days a week | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 days per day | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 days per week | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3213 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7119 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| A week long interval divided in groups | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALL LEARNERS ATTEND EVERYDAY | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| ALL LEARNERS COME EVERYDAY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALL THE LEARNERS ATTEND EVERYDAY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ATTENDING DAILY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All Grade 6 learners come to school every Monday-Thursday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All Grade6 learners come to school everyday Monday-Thursday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All Grade7 learners at school | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All Gradey learners come to school every Monday-Thursday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All Learners come to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All grade5 come to school on Tuesday,Thursday and Friday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All grade6 come to school everyday Monday-Thursday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All grade6 learners come to school every Monday-Thursday | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| All grade7 come to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All grade7 learners come to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners are coming to school everyday. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners are coming to school | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners are present at schol | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners at school | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners at school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners attend | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners attend everyday. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners attending | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| All learners come to school everyday | 15 |
1.5%
|
|
| All learners come to school everyday. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners coming to school | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners present at school | 15 |
1.5%
|
|
| All learners present at schools | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| All learners present in school | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| All lerners were present everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alternate | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Alternate days | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Alternate days and days of the week | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Alternate days of the week | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Alternating. Grade 5 attended Wednesday, Thursday and Friday. GRADE 2 MONDAY and Tuesday. GRADE 3 everyday. GRADE 7 EVERYDAY EXCEPT WEDNESDAY. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alternative days | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| Attended everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attending everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CTYUFH / 10406 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Come 3 days a week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DAILY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DAILY ATTENDANCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DAILY ROTATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DAY IN DAY OUT ROTATION | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| DAYS EXCHANGE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Daily | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Daily Attendance | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Daily Rotation | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Daily Rotational | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Daily attendance | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Daily rotation | 45 |
4.4%
|
|
| Daily rotation (2 days 3 days) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Daily rotation (2 days and 3 days) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Daily rotational | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Daiy rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Day to day | 16 |
1.6%
|
|
| Day to day system | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Everyday | 23 |
2.3%
|
|
| FULL ATTENDANCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FULL ATTENDANCE EVERYDAY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Full attendance | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Full attendance everyday | 16 |
1.6%
|
|
| Full attendance everyday for all grades | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Full time | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Full week | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| GRADE 7 ALTERNATING WITH GRADE 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 ATTEND DAILY WHILE GRADE 3 TO 6 ROTZTE DAILY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 ATTEND EVERYDAY,GRADE 3 TO 6 ROTATE ON A DAILY BASIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 COME DAILY WHILE GRADE 3 TO 6 COME ON A DAILY BASIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 COME DAILY,WHILE GRADE 3 TO 6 ROTATE ON A DAILY BASIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 COME EVERYDAY ,WHILE GRADE 3 TO 6 ROTATE ON A DAILY BASIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 COME TO SCHOOL DAILY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE 7 WERE ALTERNATING BETWEEN GRADE 6 & 7. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRADE COME DAILY ,WHILE GRADE 3 TO 6 ROTATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Girl and boy rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Grade 1- 3 attended everyday and the other grades use a day in day out rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Grade 1-3 attend everyday and then the other grades use a day in day out rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Grade 7 & 6 were rotating | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Grade 7's come everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| It was alternating but now normal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kids numbers changed and had to rotate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LEARNERS COME TO SCHOOL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LEARNERS COME TO SCHOOL EVERYDAY | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Learner come to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learner come to school everyday of the week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learner come to school on alternative days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learner comes on alternative days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learner school rotation | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Learners alternate weekly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners attend on alternative days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners attend daily | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Learners attend daily. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners attend daily. No rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners attend everyday | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Learners attended daily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners attended everyday | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Learners came to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners come to school alternate days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners come to school every day | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners come to school everyday | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Learners come to school everyday. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Learners come to school on alternative days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners rotate | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Learners rotate, 1 day in one day out | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners rotate, one day in one day out | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Learners rotated | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Learners totated | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NO LONGER ROTATING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NO ROTATION | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| NONE | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| NORMAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NORMAL SCHOOL ATTENDANCE | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| NORMAL TIME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No longer rotating | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| No rotation | 15 |
1.5%
|
|
| No rotation for for Grade 6 & 7 others rotate daily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotation for grade 6 and 7 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| No rotation for grade 6 and 7 others rotate daily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotation for grade 6 and 7. Others rotate daily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotation for grade 6 and 7s | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotation for grade 6s and 7s | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotation for grade 7and platoon for grade 5/4/3/2/1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotation, all learner's came to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| No rotational time table | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| No rotational time table in place | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| None | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Normal | 25 |
2.5%
|
|
| Normal Attendance | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Normal Attendance | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Normal Attendence | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Normal attendance | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Normal days | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Normal days (All learners attend) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Normal days (All learners attending) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Normal days (All learners come to school) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Normal days of school | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Normal model | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Normal schools attendance (All learners attending) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Norotqtion for grade 6 and 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| One day in one day out | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| One group per week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| One group per week and the following group attends the next week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| One group this week and the other group the following week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| One week rotation | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Only grade 6 and 5 have day in day off rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Our students work on week rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PLATOON | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Platoon | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Platooning | 15 |
1.5%
|
|
| ROTATING | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROTATING ALTERNATING DAYS | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROTATION | 23 |
2.3%
|
|
| ROTATION ALTERNATING DAYS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ROTATION - Grade 6 comes on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ROTATION ALTERNATING DAYS | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| ROTATION WEEKLY | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| ROTATION, DAY IN AND DAY OUT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ROTATION, DAY IN DAY OUT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ROTATION. Attends everyday except Wednesday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ROTATION.DAY IN DAY OFF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ROTATIONAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rot5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rota | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotating | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotatioj | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation | 179 |
17.7%
|
|
| Rotation 3 days a day | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation 3 days a week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation by days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation for all Grades | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation model | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation of 2days a week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation of 2days per week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation of all Grades | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation of days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation of two days per week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation on days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation timetable | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rotation we came in days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotation, day in and day out | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotational | 33 |
3.3%
|
|
| Rotational Daily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotational model | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Rotational time table | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotational timetable | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rotational timetable Monday,Wednesday and Friday and Tuesday,Thursday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotational timetabling | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rotations | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| SCHOO ROTATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL ROTATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL ROTATION | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| School Rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| School grades rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| School learner rotation | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| School rotates every week | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| School rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social distancing and washing our hands | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL INTRODUCED THE ROTATIONAL TIMETABLING,FOR ALL GRADES e.g MONDAY,WEDNESDAY, FRIDAY AND TUESDAY,THURSDAY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| The children at school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| The school is in rotational | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| The school is using rotational timetabling | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They are using rotational model. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They attend school everyday. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They come every day to school | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They come everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They come everyday to school. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They come to school daily | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| They come to school daily. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They come to school everyday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| They use rotational model | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Three times a week, Monday, Wednesday and Friday | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Traditional | 13 |
1.3%
|
|
| Traditional routine | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Traditional routine method | 46 |
4.5%
|
|
| Traditional time tabling | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Trimmed Curriculum | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Trimmed curriculum | 15 |
1.5%
|
|
| WEEKLE EXCHANGE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WEEKLY ROTATION | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| WEEKS EXCHANGE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WEEKS EXCHANGING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wash hand,social distance and we wear mask | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| We came in days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| We used to come in days | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weakly rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Week rotation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Weekly attendance (2 groups;A and B) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly Rotation | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Weekly attendance (2 groups) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly attendance (2 groups; A and B) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly attendance (Group A one week, Group B following week) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly attendance (group A and B) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly rotation | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| Weekly rotation of two groups per grade | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly rotations | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Weekly routine | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Weekly timetable, where learners are divided into two groups (A and B) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| not known | 2 |
0.2%
|