| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | African | 9 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Coloured | 679 |
68%
|
| 3 | Asian | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | White | 297 |
29.8%
|