| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 226 |
22.6%
|
|
| 2 | 212 |
21.2%
|
|
| 3 | 186 |
18.6%
|
|
| 4 | 149 |
14.9%
|
|
| 5 | 91 |
9.1%
|
|
| 6 | 61 |
6.1%
|
|
| 7 | 34 |
3.4%
|
|
| 8 | 20 |
2%
|
|
| 9 | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
0.7%
|