| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 1238 |
5.2%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 6136 |
25.8%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 5006 |
21.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 11374 |
47.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 1058 |