| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cafe a la carte | 38 |
4.6%
|
| 2 | CIRO | 414 |
50.4%
|
| 3 | HOUSE OF COFFEES | 258 |
31.4%
|
| 4 | Kenna | 111 |
13.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 23991 |