| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | After Eight | 38 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Beacon | 1032 |
20.1%
|
| 3 | Cadbury's | 2713 |
52.9%
|
| 4 | Cote d'Or | 40 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Fav'rites | 63 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | FERRERO ROCHER | 211 |
4.1%
|
| 7 | Maltesers | 28 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Milk tray | 255 |
5%
|
| 9 | Nestle | 749 |
14.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 19683 |