| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nestle Nido 1+ | 73 |
38%
|
| 2 | Nestle Nido 3+ | 35 |
18.2%
|
| 3 | Nestle Nido 6+ | 22 |
11.5%
|
| 4 | SMA | 45 |
23.4%
|
| 5 | Nestle Other/not sure | 17 |
8.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 24620 |