| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOP CAT | 75 |
17%
|
| 2 | whiskas | 338 |
76.6%
|
| 3 | House brands (e.g. Shoprite, Spar) | 28 |
6.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 24371 |