| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 867 |
37.6%
|
|
| 2 | 607 |
26.3%
|
|
| 3 | 410 |
17.8%
|
|
| 4 | 422 |
18.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22506 |