| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huletts | 4094 |
80.3%
|
| 2 | Robertsons | 561 |
11%
|
| 3 | House brands (e.g. Shoprite, Spar) | 442 |
8.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 19715 |