| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | montic | 235 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | parmalat | 2589 |
63.7%
|
| 3 | House Brands | 1242 |
30.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 20746 |