| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritos | 608 |
10.8%
|
| 2 | FUDD'S FRIES | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Graffiti | 75 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | JUMPIN JACK | 31 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | Kavallier | 43 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Lay's | 3129 |
55.6%
|
| 7 | Leonardo's | 18 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | Messaris | 53 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | NIK NAKS | 1662 |
29.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 19185 |