| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Light | 754 |
47.6%
|
| 3 | Medium | 556 |
35.1%
|
| 4 | Heavy | 275 |
17.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 23227 |