| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Light | 3987 |
53.5%
|
| 3 | Medium | 2177 |
29.2%
|
| 4 | Heavy | 1282 |
17.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 17366 |