| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Light | 2119 |
30.4%
|
| 3 | Medium | 2859 |
41.1%
|
| 4 | Heavy | 1986 |
28.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 17848 |