| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Light | 2208 |
12.2%
|
| 3 | Medium | 4222 |
23.4%
|
| 4 | Heavy | 11631 |
64.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 6751 |