| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 or more | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 1 | 139 |
16%
|
|
| 2 | 287 |
33%
|
|
| 3 | 176 |
20.3%
|
|
| 4 | 153 |
17.6%
|
|
| 5 | 68 |
7.8%
|
|
| 6 | 26 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 130 |