| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Up to R10-00 | 8 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | R11-00 to R20-00 | 19 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | R21-00 to R30-00 | 76 |
8.7%
|
| 4 | R31-00 to R50-00 | 158 |
18.2%
|
| 5 | R51-00 to R100-00 | 306 |
35.2%
|
| 6 | More than R100-00 | 302 |
34.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 130 |