| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 11 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 42 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 105 |
11.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 770 |
83%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |