| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 54 |
5.8%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 236 |
25.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 634 |
68.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |