| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 8 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 39 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 126 |
13.6%
|
| 4 | Not all | 755 |
81.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |