| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 28 |
3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 66 |
7.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 831 |
89.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |