| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 30 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 88 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 805 |
86.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |