| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 12 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 24 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 138 |
14.9%
|
| 4 | Not all | 754 |
81.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |