| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 129 |
13.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 123 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 69 |
7.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 607 |
65.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |