| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 18 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 142 |
15.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 354 |
38.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 414 |
44.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |