| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 93 |
10%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 400 |
43.1%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 258 |
27.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 177 |
19.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |