| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 79 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 146 |
15.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 101 |
10.9%
|
| 4 | Not all | 602 |
64.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |