| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 40 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 347 |
37.4%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 212 |
22.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 329 |
35.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |