| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 9 |
1%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 87 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 86 |
9.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 746 |
80.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |