| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 126 |
13.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 421 |
45.4%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 142 |
15.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 239 |
25.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |