| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 294 |
31.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 182 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 116 |
12.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 336 |
36.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |