| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 8 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 20 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 161 |
17.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 739 |
79.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |