| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 9 |
1%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 43 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 280 |
30.2%
|
| 4 | Not all | 596 |
64.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |