| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 34 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 128 |
13.8%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 144 |
15.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 622 |
67%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |